McIvers Mens Darts 2019-2020

McIvers Darts 2019-2020

NameNight AvgLegsDartsScoreTunsWeek FinishAvgShotsFinishes140's171's180's
ANDREW PARK28.724545521341461024.3018441001
DARREN PARK23.431545551278540323.041859902
LANCE MORGAN21.333454621010719121.8815413500
SILAS MULLINS23.854454771029733221.591596300
MIKE LAING20.344545821232033021.171949400
BJ PARK20.87818174367116021.10582100
NEIL PARK20.583545641165328220.661885301
ROD PARK21.571546031243812120.632018000
MELVIN PAYNE20.731546091241836320.392038101
BRENDON MACDONALD20.49454525106367120.261755010
MITCHELL PARK19.914545821171920320.1419411201
BRYAN PARRIL43426853120020.031424100
TYRONE PARK18.03654495987419019.9516513310
ADAM BLANCHARD36387755215019.511294400
ADAM MORGAN21.198545251017717119.381756400
ROGER MURRIN17.929545551075221119.371858100
GILBERT PARK18.778545251013515019.301754400
WARD PARK21.36440423816017119.291418100
DWAYNE CURTIS4546589113019.161558000
MIKE LAWERENCE19.68045408781315119.151363100
KYLE RUTH19.012545371017424018.951799601
DANIEL LAWERENCE17.136545491035723218.871835000
CALVIN PARK17.272545551040713018.751850120
ROBERT PARK22.79854528989717018.741768002
JORDAN PITCHER20.20054498930725018.691666400
DARREN MURRIN20.16145447827410218.511495200
ALVIN PARK16.4115449290929118.481643000
STEVEN PARK19.75334336620914018.481121400
PAUL STEWART18.54345402735814118.301345300
RANDY PARK17.86754477871012218.261597101
FRED PARK17.9205447486545018.261586010
GRANT PARK18.61154510923114018.101707200
DENNIS PARK17.5903634862729018.021160000
MARTY PITCHER18.37845423754214117.831414100
BENNY LOVELL19.98745441782014117.731474200
JEFF MORGAN21.37545381667011317.511274100
BERN PARK16.5525454995978117.481833010
REG RUTH12.7835446580699017.351558000
PIERRE DUFOUR19.2615445077926117.321504000
ROB COX15.80854522901811217.281746300
BOB BRAKE18.6252723139892117.27771010
LEM PAYNE2729149917017.15972000
LORNE LOVELL4542973308017.091432001
EVAN BLANCHARD17.9231815626253016.83521000
DAVID PARK19.0904341469527216.791383000
TAYLOR CROCKER16.5775450183456016.661677000
MARCEL PAYNE15.1795446577023216.561553000
JOHN LOVELL14.0285446876444016.331563000
GARY KELLY17.07745405660711016.311353000
IAN MORGAN15.6095442669407116.291425100
ROGER PARK16.5973429748094016.19992000
TAYLOR BARNES15.1732619531411116.11651000
RODNEY PARK4539663773016.101324000
CHRIS WHITE15.7335453785997016.011792000
WARREN LOVELL15.8185439662663015.821323000
BRIAN BLANCHARD13.8395450477937115.461684000
CURT PARK14.3705447472354115.261585000
GRAHAM WHITE14.0535448674109115.251627200
ANTHONY COX15.3565447772056015.101593010
DAVID GEORGE11.6925443565179014.981453000
SHAUN LOVELL12.3215455883387214.941866200
LYLE PAYNE16.3875450474619014.801681000
GORD COX14.3215449272048114.641642100
TREVOR PARK3626138125014.61872010
TIM PARK12.5515444464632214.561483000
CLIFFORD WHITE13.6673628240987014.53944100
OWEN PARK12.6035442361181014.461414000
AARON BARNES17.2264543261925014.331440000
SHANNON PARK13.9494535149442114.091171000
FREEMAN FOOTE12.2065447765882113.811592000
TYLER RAIKE13.8154538748821012.611290000
ALEX BLANCHARD0000000000
Western Darts Mailing List
Get the latest content first.
We respect your privacy.