Press Tuesday Mens Darts 2019-2020

Press Tuesaday 2019-2020

NameNight AvgLegsDartsScoreTunsWeek FinishAvgShotsFinishes140's171's180'sHi 1 LegHi 9 Leg
Jonathan Park24.01714138370817226.87046420037.9229.06
Brad Butt26.552354141015039324.5171388130140.0026.99
John Park26.55632363883029224.325121940039.5626.56
Bruce Reid25.39535399964624224.175133850032.1726.33
Curtis Perry21.72835390917822123.533130450135.0026.86
Byron Bennett19.45235375870527123.213125760135.8928.65
Draper Sampson21.75028294676718023.01798360239.4426.93
David Gardner25.60535387877131122.664129650037.7825.60
Travis Thornhill19.3222833071697121.724110601033.7822.81
Gerard Neville18.40535417846419120.297139350031.6723.28
Terry McIntosh 76312704020.15921310027.5020.16
Rick Hann21.05135366734622020.071122120027.6723.30
Stephen Gardiner19.0791413827677020.05146110131.5020.87
Harold Bellows 1415028926019.28050100027.2219.31
Mark Power18.07435354678113119.155118610025.4420.21
Ches Toope21.1672827352118119.08891720029.5621.17
Alan Gardner18.5262827651748018.74692310035.6719.86
Roy Rowsell 1414126206018.58247410033.3318.70
Jason Ford15.5832824945829018.40283110032.2220.81
Wayne Morgan 2122841679018.27676000129.8920.57
Travis Madore15.8132827950838118.21993320036.8321.26
Todd Fudge20.2922826747017017.60789320028.1120.29
Aaron Bannister20.17535360633113017.586120220029.2520.18
Bill Stacey 1412621872017.35742010028.4417.38
Mike Squires17.2123534558415116.930115400026.0819.64
Jeff Gardner17.3333534858744116.879116200028.7818.27
John Evans16.3733536359793016.471121200024.1117.39
Wayne Rose17.8403535758339016.339119510028.8920.31
Jim Keough15.7822829747926016.13599110024.8917.95
Ray Squires16.4863533953401115.752113300027.8917.73
Clarence McLeod15.9443532450344015.537108000025.0016.42
Jamal Hutchings 2020431254015.31968200020.9217.52
Darren Clarke12.9093533050086015.176110210025.3318.21
Tim Bennett21.6673528843497015.10196100140.0021.67
Morris Reese15.4812018327350014.94561200029.4415.48
Bill Andrews15.6252824636762114.94382300025.7816.15
Rick Solo 2825838476014.91186410031.2216.75
Harold Payne15.6113533349522114.871111100033.0016.51
Roger Quilty14.7843532447633114.701108300150.0015.26
Scott Parsons 2118627152014.59762000022.3316.33
Jamie O'Brien13.4313531846155114.513106200025.6717.12
Sydney13.7102119528303014.51365000025.1715.35
Brandon Anderson12.8842118626272114.12462200023.5014.87
Rod Ezekiel14.1331414420283014.08348000022.2214.13
Ed Fox11.8892118324730113.51461100022.6714.85
Dave Sweetapple17.0953530040513013.503100100029.0017.10
Ryan Beausoliel14.7392825533422013.10685000052.0014.74
Darren Crewe15.8543532442163013.012108100036.8315.85
Western Darts Mailing List
Get the latest content first.
We respect your privacy.